100% Irish owned - Over 95,000 Happy Customers - 97% of orders delivered in 1-2 working days

Need Help? call or email us

<< A50FBLCSC2   Back to     85569 Next>>

More Views

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Be the first to review this product

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

SKU: 50FIBLCLC3

Manufacturer: StarTech.com

Stock Status; 27 Available

Order today, will ship: Today

(Expect delivery in 2 - 4 working days)

Ex.Vat: €29.69 Inc.Vat: €36.52

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top