100% Irish owned - Over 95,000 Happy Customers - 97% of orders delivered in 1-2 working days

Need Help? call or email us

<< FIBLCSC3   Back to     A50FBLCSC2 Next>>

More Views

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Be the first to review this product

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC1)

SKU: FIBLCLC1

Manufacturer: StarTech.com

Stock Status; 18 Available

Order today, will ship: Monday, July 4

(Expect delivery in 2 - 4 working days)

Ex.Vat: €29.35 Inc.Vat: €36.10

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top