100% Irish owned - Over 95,000 Happy Customers - 97% of orders delivered in 1-2 working days

Need Help? call or email us

<< 50FIBLCSC3   Back to     50FIBLCLC2 Next>>

More Views

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Be the first to review this product

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC2)

SKU: FIBLCLC2

Manufacturer: StarTech.com

Stock Status; 19 Available

Order today, will ship: Thursday, July 7

(Expect delivery in 2 - 4 working days)

Ex.Vat: €28.57 Inc.Vat: €35.14

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top