100% Irish owned - Over 95,000 Happy Customers - 97% of orders delivered in 1-2 working days

Need Help? call or email us

<< 50FIBLCLC2   Back to     FIBLCLC1 Next>>

More Views

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m

Be the first to review this product

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC3)

SKU: FIBLCSC3

Manufacturer: StarTech.com

Stock Status; 4 Available

Order today, will ship: Today

(Expect delivery in 2 - 4 working days)

Ex.Vat: €29.20 Inc.Vat: €35.92

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top