100% Irish owned - Over 65,000 Happy Customers - 97% of orders delivered in 1-2 working days

Need Help? call or email us

<< IMC1GSFP   Back to     CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= Next>>

More Views

StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 30W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Mini/Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C

Be the first to review this product

StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 30W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Mini/Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C (IMC1GSFP30W)

SKU: IMC1GSFP30W

Manufacturer: StarTech.com

Stock Status; 20 Available

Order today, will ship: Wednesday, January 26

(Expect delivery in 2 - 4 working days)

Ex.Vat: €222.13 Inc.Vat: €273.22

There are no product questions yet.

Please login to your account to post a question

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Back to top